Skip to main content

Mitgliederstand der BMK Mayrhofen 2018

 

KAPELLMEISTER:

Christian Saurwein        

 

OBMANN:

Andreas Schmid

                           

MARKETENDERINNEN:

Eberharter Anna-Katharina   

Knauer Theresa                   

Amor Isabella                      

Wechselberger Julia            

Neuner Stefanie

Wechselberger Eva

 

QUERFLÖTEN/PICCOLO:

Jäger Andrea                      

Müller Stephanie           

Saurwein Katharina              

Thanner Silvia                                         

Eberharter Hanna                

Eder Bernadette          

Kröll Maria

 

FAGOTT:

Moroder Fritz                      

 

KLARINETTEN:

Sandhofer Hans                  

Volgger Petra           

Eberharter Judith               

Lengauer Alexander             

Rauch Patricia                     

Lechner Sabine                   

Huber Daniela                                         

Amor Sarah                                               

 

FORTSETZUNG KLARINETTEN:

Schragl Viktoria                    

Steger Maria            

Oblasser Gabriel

Sporer Magdalena

 

SAXOPHONE:

Eberharter Bernadette         

Amor Harald                      

Eberharter Jakob                 

 

TROMPETEN:

Müller Stefan                                 

Obermair Franz –Josef        

Kostner Philipp                    

Fabian Mate

Saurwein Christian jun.

Eberharter Matthias

 

FLÜGELHÖRNER:

Valentin Johannes     

Kröll Simon                

 

WALDHÖRNER:
Heim Andreas              

Eberharter Christoph  

Schragl Herbert         

 

 

 

 

POSAUNEN:

Müller Martin             

Huber Franz              

Walder Thomas         

 

TENORHÖRNER:

Walder Andreas         

Heim Bernhard

Schmid Andreas        

 

BÄSSE:

Klausner Matthias            

Eberharter David       

 

SCHLAGZEUG:

Eder Markus              

Knauer Franz            

Eberharter Roman     

Eberl Tobias              

Heim Johannes          

Eder Magdalena        

 

FÄHNRICH:

Wechselberger Markus

 

EHRENMITGLIEDER:

Puchrucker Eduard

Kofler Ludwig

Sandhofer Hans

Tramnitz Helmuth

Knauer Franz